Calendar


Tuesday, September 17, 2019
6:00 a.m. Church in use
7:00 a.m. Mass +Kenneth Davison Sr. by the Davison family
8:00 a.m. Adoration begins in the Chapel
9:00 a.m. Latin Scout room
9:30 a.m. School Gym
10:30 a.m. Latin Classrooms 1 & 2
1:00 p.m. Catholic Scripture Studies Scout room
5:30 p.m. Church in use
7:00 p.m. Scout room in use
8:00 p.m. Church in use

Wednesday, September 18, 2019
6:00 a.m. Church in use
7:00 a.m. Seminarian Mass
8:00 a.m. HomeSchool All classrooms
9:30 a.m. School Gym
10:00 a.m. Catholic Scripture Study Ceramic room
2:45 p.m. Cry room in church in use
3:00 p.m. St. Vincent de Paul Society Conference room
5:00 p.m. Holy Hour Church
6:00 p.m. Latin Mass +Catherine Mihaliak by the Davison family
7:00 p.m. Gym in use
8:00 p.m. Church in use

Thursday, September 19, 2019
6:00 a.m. Church in use
7:00 a.m. Mass +Col. Arata by the Davison family
9:00 a.m. Latin Scout room
9:30 a.m. School Gym
10:30 a.m. Latin Classrooms 1 & 2
5:30 p.m. Confessions Church
6:00 p.m. Choir Church
6:30 p.m. Conference room in use

Friday, September 20, 2019
6:00 a.m. Church in use
7:00 a.m. Latin Mass Intentions of Matthew Thierfelder by the Davison family
8:00 a.m. School Rosary Chapel | CCE all rooms and cryrooms
8:30 a.m. Mass Intentions of Julie, her parents, brother & family by Tammy
9:30 a.m. School Gym
12:30 p.m. Drama class all rooms and cryrooms
1:30 p.m. Organ practice Church

Saturday, September 21, 2019
8:00 a.m. Seminarians Mass Church
9:00 a.m. Classrooms 1 & 2 in use
3:00 p.m. Confessions Church
4:30 p.m. Mass +Harold E. Chapman Jr. by the Chapman family

Sunday, September 22, 2019
8:00 a.m. Mass +Sister Judy Monahan
9:00 a.m., Faith Formation Cafe | Dogma & Donuts Library
10:30 a.m. Mass Intentions of Sarah & Larry Miller by the Miller family
12:00 p.m. Pro-Life Rosary Chapel
12:30 p.m. Latin Mass +Arthur Russell by Gail & Gary Waytena

Monday, September 23, 2019
6:00 a.m. Church in use
7:00 a.m. Mass +Alex Conley by the Tonon family
9:30 a.m. Family Holy Hour Church
11:30 a.m. Organ practice Church
5:30 p.m. World Rosary Chapel | Church in use
6:00 a.m. Classrooms 1 & 2 in use | Fraternus Gym
7:00 p.m. RCIA Scout room | Legion of Mary Conference room | First Communion parent meeting Café | Catholic Scripture Studies Ceramic Room
8:00 p.m. Church in use | Fidelis Church

Tuesday, September 24, 2019
6:00 a.m. Church in use
7:00 a.m. Mass +Clara Davison by the Davison family
 8:00 a.m. Adoration begins in the Chapel
9:00 a.m. Latin Scout room
9:30 a.m. School Gym
10:30 a.m. Latin Classrooms1 & 2
1:00 p.m. Catholic Scripture Studies Scout room
5:30 p.m. Church in use
7:00 p.m. Scout room in use | Book club Conference room
8:00 p.m. Church in use

Wednesday, September 25, 2019
6:00 a.m. Church in use
7:00 a.m. Seminarian Mass
8:00 a.m. HomeSchool All classrooms
9:00 a.m. Organ practice Church
9:30 a.m. School Gym
10:00 a.m. Catholic Scripture Study Ceramic room
2:45 p.m. Cry rooms in use
3:00 p.m. St. Vincent de Paul Society Conference room
5:00 p.m. Holy Hour Church
6:00 p.m. Latin Mass For St. Ann benefactors & their loved ones
7:00 p.m. Gym in use | Confirmation parent meeting cafe

Thursday, September 26, 2019
6:00 a.m. Church in use
7:00 a.m. Mass Intentions of Nathaniel Bremer by the Rothe family
9:00a .m. Latin Scout room
9:30 a.m. School Gym
10:30 a.m. Latin classrooms 1 & 2
5:30 p.m. Confessions Church
6:00 p.m. Choir Church
7:00 p.m. Café in use
8:00 p.m. Church in use
 
Friday, September 27, 2019
6:00 a.m. Church in use
7:00 a.m. Latin Mass For the spiritual well-being of the Doman children by Virginia Doman
8:00 a.m. CCE all rooms and cryrooms
8:30 a.m. Mass Intentions of Fr. Michael Carlson by the Russell Lewis family
9:30 a.m. School Gym
12:30 p.m. All rooms and cryroom
1:30 p.m. Organ practice Church

Saturday, September 28, 2019
8:00 a.m. Pro-Life Mass Church
9:00 a.m. Classrooms 1 & 2 in use
12:00 p.m. Café & kitchen in use
3:00 p.m. Confessions Church
4:30 p.m. Mass Our parish family

Sunday, September 29, 2019
8:00 a.m. Mass +Bernard Lavery by Ann Lavery
9:00 a.m., Faith Formation Cafe | Dogma & Donuts Library
10:30 a.m. Mass +Lee Hannigan by Jan & Mike Colin
12:00 p.m., Pro-Life Rosary Chapel
12:30 p.m. Latin Mass +George Hubbard by the McElravey family
2:00 p.m. Baptism Church

Monday, September 30, 2019
6:00 a.m. Church in use
7:00 a.m. Mass +Arthur Russell by Cheryl & Bob Jordan
9:30 a.m. Family Holy Hour Church
11:30 a.m. Organ practice Church
5:30 p.m. World Rosary Chapel | Church in use
6:00 a.m. Classrooms 1 & 2 in use | Fidelis Cafe | Fraternus Gym
7:00 p.m. RCIA Scout room | Legion of Mary Conference room | Catholic Scripture Studies Ceramic Room
8:00 p.m. Church in use

Tuesday, October 1, 2019
6:00 a.m. Church in use
7:00 a.m. Mass +Enrique Lizarazu by Marcela Bayard
8:00 a.m. Adoration begins in the Chapel
9:00 a.m. Latin Scout room
9:30 a.m. School Gym
10:30 a.m. Latin classrooms 1 & 2
1:00 p.m. Catholic Scripture Studies Scout room
5:30 p.m. Church in use
7:00 p.m. Scout room in use
8:00 p.m. Church in use

Wednesday, October 2, 2019
6:00 a.m. Church in use
7:00 a.m. Seminarian Mass
8:00 a.m. HomeSchool All classrooms
9:00 a.m. Organ practice Church
9:30 a.m. School Gym
10:00 a.m. Catholic Scripture Study Ceramic room
2:45 p.m. Cry room in use
3:00 p.m. St. Vincent de Paul Society Conference room
5:00 p.m. Holy Hour Church
6:00 p.m. Latin Mass Intentions of Stefano Monaco by Fr. Reid
7:00 p.m. Gym in use
8:00 p.m. Church in use

Thursday, October 3, 2019
6:00 a.m. Church in use
7:00 a.m. Mass Intentions of Dan McClintock by Ann McClintock
9:00 a.m. Latin Scout room
9:30 a.m. School Gym
10:30 a.m. Latin Classrooms 1 & 2
5:30 p.m. Confessions Church
6:00 p.m. Choir Church
7:00 p.m. Gym in use

Friday, October 4, 2019
6:00 a.m. Church in use
7:00 a.m. Latin Mass Intentions of Fr. Matthew Kauth by Fr. Reid
8:00 a.m. School Rosary Chapel |CCE all rooms and cryrooms
8:30 a.m. Mass +Graciela Lizarazu
9:30 a.m. School Gym
12:30 p.m. All rooms and cryrooms
1:30 p.m. Organ practice Church
Set up for the Carnival

Saturday, October 5, 2019
Carnival 10:00 – 6:00 p.m.
All rooms and parking lots
3:00 p.m. Confessions Church
4:30 p.m. +Jimmy Coppedge

Sunday, October 6, 2019
8:00 a.m. Mass Intentions of Cole Brown by Andrea & David /Miller
9:00 a.m., Faith Formation Café | Dogma & Donuts Library
9:10 a.m. Baptismal Preparation Class Conference room
10:30 a.m. Mass Our parish family
12:00 p.m. Pro-Life Rosary Chapel
12:30 p.m. Latin Mass Intentions of Fr. Reid’s parents by Fr. Reid
2:30 p.m. Life Chain
3:00 p.m. Café, kitchen gym in use

Monday, October 7, 2019
6:00 a.m. Church in use
9:30 a.m. Family Holy Hour Church
11:30 a.m. Organ practice Church
5:30 p.m. World Rosary Chapel | Church in use
6:00 a.m. Fidelis Cafe | Fraternus Gym | Classrooms 1 & 2 in use | Fidelis Cafe
7:00 p.m. RCIA Scout room |Legion of Mary Conference room | Catholic Scripture Studies Ceramic Room
8:00 p.m. Church in use

Tuesday, October 8, 2019
6:00 a.m. Church in use
8:00 a.m. Adoration begins in the Chapel
9:00 a.m. Latin Scout room
9:30 a.m. School Gym
10:30 a.m. Latin classrooms 1 & 2
1:00 p.m. Catholic Scripture Studies Scout room
5:30 p.m. Church in use
7:00 p.m. Scout room in use
8:00 p.m. Church in use

Wednesday, October 9, 2019
6:00 a.m. Church in use
7:00 a.m. Seminarian Mass
8:00 a.m. HomeSchool All classrooms
9:00 a.m. Organ practice Church
9:30 a.m. School Gym
10:00 a.m. Catholic Scripture Study Ceramic room
2:45 p.m.  Cryroom in use
3:00 p.m. St. Vincent de Paul Society Conference room
5:00 p.m. Holy Hour Church
7:00 p.m. Gym in use St. Vincent de Paul Society meeting Conference room
8:00 p.m. Church in use

Thursday, October 10, 2019
6:00 a.m. Church in use
9:00 a.m. Latin Scout room
9:30 a.m. School Gym
10:30 a.m. Latin Classrooms 1 & 2
6:00 p.m. Choir Church

Friday, October 11, 2019
6:00 a.m. Church in use
8:00 a.m. School Rosary Chapel |CCE all rooms and cryrooms
9:30 a.m. School Gym
12:30 p.m. All rooms and cryroom
1:30 p.m. Organ practice church

Saturday, October 12, 2019
8:00 a.m. Carmelites all rooms
9:00 a.m. Classrooms 1 & 2 in use
2:00 p.m. Baptism Church
3:00 p.m. Confessions Church | Kitchen, gym & café in use
4:30 p.m. +Michael Kitson by the family

Sunday, October 13, 2019
8:00 a.m. Mass +Melvin Lejk by the Lejk family
9:00 a.m., Faith Formation Cafe | Dogma & Donuts Library
10:30 a.m. Mass Our parish family
12:00 p.m. Pro-Life Rosary Chapel
12:30 p.m. Latin Mass Intentions of Jimmy Harte by his mom
2:00 p.m. Baptism Church

Monday, October 14, 2019
Columbus Day
The church office will be closed
9:00 a.m. Mass +deceased members of the Donald Shoemaker family by Virginia Doman

Tuesday, October 15, 2019
6:00 a.m. Church in use
7:00 a.m. Mass +Nena C. Lao by Wilma Suguian
8:00 a.m. Adoration begins in the Chapel
9:00 a.m. Latin Scout room
9:30 a.m. School Gym
10:30 a.m. Latin classrooms 1 & 2
1:00 p.m. Catholic Scripture Studies Scout room
5:30 p.m. Church in use
7:00 p.m. Scout room in use
8:00 p.m. Church in use

Wednesday, October 16, 2019
6:00 a.m. Church in use
7:00 a.m. Seminarian Mass
8:00 a.m. HomeSchool All classrooms
9:00 a.m. Organ practice Church
9:30 a.m. School Gym
10:00 a.m. Catholic Scripture Study Ceramic room
2:45 p.m. Cry room in use
3:00 p.m. St. Vincent de Paul Society Conference room
5:00 p.m. Holy Hour Church
6:00 p.m. Latin Mass +Joseph Dubel by the Sullivan family
7:00 p.m. Parish Council Café | Gym in use
8:00 p.m. Church in use

Thursday, October 17, 2019
6:00 a.m. Church in use
7:00 a.m. Mass Intentions of Douglas Sweatt by SueAnn Howell
9:00 a.m. Conference room in use | Latin Scout room
9:30 a.m. School Gym
10:30 a.m. Latin Classrooms 1 & 2
5:30 p.m. Confessions Church
6:00 p.m. Choir Church | Book Club Conference room
7:00 p.m. Gym in use | Catholic Scripture Study Ceramic room

Friday, October 18, 2019
6:00 a.m. Church in use
7:00 a.m. Latin Mass Intentions of Deborah & Holt Foushee by Marcy
8:00 a.m. School rosary Chapel  |CCE all rooms and cryrooms
8:30 a.m. Mass +Aggie Baker by the Grant family
9:30 a.m. School Gym
12:30 p.m. All rooms and cryroom
1:30 p.m. Organ practice church

Saturday, October 19, 2019
9:00 a.m. Classrooms 1 & 2 in use
3:00 p.m. Confessions Church
4:30 p.m. Intentions of Andrea & David Miller by the Rothe family

Sunday, October 20, 2019
8:00 a.m. Mass Intentions of Terry & John Alderman
Anniversary
9:00 a.m., Faith Formation Cafe | Dogma & Donuts Library
10:30 a.m. Mass Intentions of James Patrick Harte by his mom
12:00 p.m. Pro-Life Rosary Chapel
12:30 p.m. Latin Mass Our parish family | Homeless Ministry Kitchen
2:00 p.m. Baptism Church

Monday, October 21, 2019
6:00 a.m. Church in use
7:00 a.m. Mass +Thomas & Evie Doman by Virginia Doman
9:30 a.m. Family Holy Hour Church
11:30 a.m. Organ practice Church
5:30 p.m. World Rosary Chapel | Church in use
6:00 a.m. Fidelis Cafe | Fraternus Gym | Classrooms 1 & 2 in use
7:00 p.m. RCIA Scout room |Legion of Mary Conference room | Catholic Scripture Studies Ceramic Room
8:00 p.m. Church in use

Tuesday, October 22, 2019
6:00 a.m. Church in use
7:00 a.m. Mass Intentions of Josie /& Andrew Sanctis by th Sanctis family
8:00 a.m. Adoration begins in the Chapel
9:00 a.m. Latin Scout room
9:30 a.m. School Gym
10:30 a.m. Latin classrooms 1 & 2
1:00 p.m. Catholic Scripture Studies Scout room
5:30 p.m. Church in use
7:00 p.m. Scout room in use | Home School Classrooms 1 & 2
8:00 p.m. Church in use

Wednesday, October 23, 2019
6:00 a.m. Church in use
7:00 a.m. Seminarian Mass
8:00 a.m. HomeSchool All classrooms
9:00 a.m. Organ practice Church
9:30 a.m. School Gym
10:00 a.m. Catholic Scripture Study Ceramic room
2:45 p.m. Cry room in use
3:00 p.m. St. Vincent de Paul Society Conference room
5:00 p.m. Holy Hour Church
6:00 p.m. Latin Mass For St. Ann benefactors & their loved ones
7:00 p.m. Gym in use
8:00 p.m. Church in use

Thursday, October 24, 2019
6:00 a.m. Church in use
7:00 a.m. Mass +Gordon Reid by Fr. Reid
9:00 a.m. Latin Scout room
9:30 a.m. School Gym
10:30 a.m. Latin Classrooms 1 & 2
6:00 p.m. Choir Church

Friday, October 25, 2019
6:00 a.m. Church in use
7:00 a.m. Latin Mass Intentions of Christopher Lauer by the family
8:00 a.m. School rosary Chapel | CCE all rooms
8:30 a.m. Mass +David Cochrane by the Grant family
12:30 p.m. Drama Class all rooms & cryrooms
1:30 p.m. Organ practice Church

Saturday, October 26, 2019
8:00 a.m. Pro-Life Mass Church
9:00 a.m. Classrooms 1 & 2 in use
2:00 p.m. Baptism Church
3:00 p.m. Confessions Church
4:30 p.m. Intentions of Kristen Cochrane by the Grant family

Sunday, October 27, 2019
8:00 a.m. Mass +Andrew Csordas Jr. by the Lejk family
9:00 a.m., Faith Formation Cafe | Dogma & Donuts Library
10:30 a.m. Mass +David Cochrane by the Grant family
12:00 p.m. Pro-Life Rosary Chapel
12:30 p.m. Latin Mass Our parish family

Monday, October 28, 2019
6:00 a.m. Church in use
7:00 a.m. Mass +Emilia Yniquez by Wilma Siguitan
9:30 a.m. Family Holy Hour Church
11:30 a.m. Organ practice Church
5:30 p.m. World Rosary Chapel | Church in use
6:00 a.m. Fidelis Cafe | Fraternus Gym | Classrooms 1 & 2 in use
7:00 p.m. RCIA Scout room |Legion of Mary Conference room | Catholic Scripture Studies Ceramic Room
8:00 p.m. Church in use

Tuesday, October 29, 2019
6:00 a.m. Church in use
7:00 a.m. Mass Intentions of Kenneth Davison Jr. by the family
8:00 a.m. Adoration begins in the Chapel
9:00 a.m. Latin Scout room
9:30 a.m. School Gym
10:30 a.m. Latin classrooms 1 & 2
1:00 p.m. Catholic Scripture Studies Scout room
5:30 p.m. Church in use
7:00 p.m. Scout room in use
8:00 p.m. Church in use

Wednesday, October 30, 2019
6:00 a.m. Church in use
7:00 a.m. Seminarian Mass
8:00 a.m. HomeSchool All classrooms
9:00 a.m. Organ practice Church
9:30 a.m. School Gym
10:00 a.m. Catholic Scripture Study Ceramic room
2:45 p.m. Cry room in use
3:00 p.m. St. Vincent de Paul Society Conference room
5:00 p.m. Holy Hour Church
6:00 p.m. Latin Mass +Josephine Mersch by the Bremer, Miller, Purvis & Rothe families
7:00 p.m. Gym in use
8:00 p.m. Church in use

Thursday, October 31, 2019
6:00 a.m. Church in use
7:00 a.m. Mass +Samuel Veleich by Jan & Mike Colin
9:00 a.m. Latin Scout room
9:30 a.m. School Gym
10:30 a.m. Latin Classrooms 1 & 2
5:30 p.m. Confessions Church
6:00 p.m. Choir Church

Friday, November 1, 2019
Church Office is closed today
All Saints Day
7:00 a.m. Mass +Brother Frank Duff by the Legion of Mary
12:10 p.m. Mass For the intentions of the pope
6:00 p.m. Mass +Deceased parishioners & their loved ones of St. Ann parish

Saturday, November 2, 2019
All Souls Day
9:00 a.m. Classrooms 1 & 2 in use
3:00 p.m. Confessions Church
4:30 p.m. Mass All souls in purgatory

Sunday, November 3, 2019
8:00 a.m. Mass Our parish family
9:00 a.m., Faith Formation Cafe | Dogma & Donuts Library
10:30 a.m. Mass +deceased member of the Legion of Mary
12:00 p.m. Pro-Life Rosary Chapel
12:30 p.m. Latin Mass +Helen Hall by the Homeless Ministry
6:00 p.m. Men’s Club Chapel
6:30 p.m. Men’s Club kitchen & café & Gym

Monday, November 4, 2019
6:00 a.m. Church in use
7:00 a.m. Mass Intentions of Eric Barna by Fr. Reid
9:30 a.m. Family Holy Hour Church
11:30 a.m. Organ practice Church
5:30 p.m. World Rosary Chapel | Church in use
6:00 a.m. Fidelis Cafe | Fraternus Gym | Classrooms 1 & 2 in use
7:00 p.m. RCIA Scout room |Legion of Mary Conference room | Catholic Scripture Studies Ceramic Room
8:00 p.m. Church in use

Tuesday, November 5, 2019
6:00 a.m. Church in use
7:00 a.m. Mas Intentions of Linus Bremer by the Rothe family
8:00 a.m. Adoration begins in the Chapel
9:00 a.m. Latin Scout room
9:30 a.m. School Gym
10:30 a.m. Latin classrooms 1 & 2
1:00 p.m. Catholic Scripture Studies Scout room
5:30 p.m. Church in use
7:00 p.m. Scout room in use
8:00 p.m. Church in use

Wednesday, November 6, 2019
6:00 a.m. Church in use
7:00 a.m. Seminarian Mass
8:00 a.m. HomeSchool All classrooms
9:00 a.m. Organ practice Church
9:30 a.m. School Gym
10:00 a.m. Catholic Scripture Study Ceramic room
2:45 p.m. Cry rooms in use
3:00 p.m. St. Vincent de Paul Society Conference room
5:00 p.m. Holy Hour Church
6:00 p.m. Latin Mass +deceased parishioners & their loved one of St. Ann parish
7:00 p.m. Gym in use
8:00 p.m. Church in use

Thursday, November 7, 2019
6:00 a.m. Church in use
7:00 a.m. Mass +deceased parishioners & their loved one of St. Ann parish
9:00 a.m. Latin Scout room
9:30 a.m. Conference room in use | School Gym
10:30 a.m. Latin Classrooms 1 & 2
5:30 p.m. Confessions Church
6:00 p.m. Choir Church

Friday, November 8, 2019
6:00 a.m. Church in use
7:00 a.m. Latin Mass +Jack Doman y Virginia
8:00 a.m. CCE all rooms
8:30 a.m. Mass Intentions of Maria Rose Conner by the Rothe family
12:30 p.m. Drama Class all rooms & cryrooms
1:30 p.m. Organ practice Church

Saturday, November 9, 2019
8:00 a.m. Carmelites Church & all rooms
9:00 a.m. Classrooms 1 & 2
3:00 p.m. Confessions Church
4:30 p.m. Mass Intentions of Nathaniel Bremer by the Rothe family

Sunday, November 10, 2019
8:00 a.m. Mass +deceased parishioners & their loved one of St. Ann parish
9:00 a.m., Faith Formation Cafe | Dogma & Donuts Library
10:30 a.m. Mass Our parish family
12:00 p.m. Pro-Life Rosary Chapel
12:30 p.m. Latin Mass +Helen Graciela Lizarazu by Marcela Bayard
 
Monday, November 11, 2019
6:00 a.m. Church in use
9:00 a.m. Mass +deceased parishioners & their loved one of St. Ann parish
Church office closed

Tuesday, November 12, 2019
6:00 a.m. Church in use
7:00 a.m. Mass Intentions of Mary Lauer by the family
8:00 a.m. Adoration begins in the Chapel
9:00 a.m. Latin Scout room
9:30 a.m. School Gym
10:30 a.m. Latin classrooms 1 & 2
1:00 p.m. Catholic Scripture Studies Scout room
5:30 p.m. Church in use
7:00 p.m. Scout room in use
8:00 p.m. Church in use

Wednesday, November 13, 2019
6:00 a.m. Church in use
7:00 a.m. Seminarian Mass
8:00 a.m. HomeSchool All classrooms
9:00 a.m. Organ practice Church
9:30 a.m. School Gym
10:00 a.m. Catholic Scripture Study Ceramic room
2:45 p.m. Cry rooms in use
3:00 p.m. St. Vincent de Paul Society Conference room
5:00 p.m. Holy Hour Church
6:00 p.m. Latin Mass Intentions of John Burnham by Christine & John Burham
7:00 p.m. Gym in use St. Vincent de Paul Society Conference room
8:00 p.m. Church in use

Thursday, November 14, 2019
6:00 a.m. Church in use
7:00 a.m. Mass +deceased parishioners & their loved one of St. Ann parish
9:00 a.m. Latin Scout room
9:30 a.m. School Gym
10:30 a.m. Latin Classrooms 1 & 2
5:30 p.m. Confessions Church
6:00 p.m. Choir Church

Friday, November 15, 2019
6:00 a.m. Latin Mass Intentions of the Davey family by the Lauer family
7:00 a.m. Latin Mass Intentions of the Davey family by the Lauer family
8:00 a.m. School rosary Chapel | CCE all rooms
8:30 a.m. Mass +Molly Walton by the Stocker family
12:30 p.m. Drama Class all rooms & cryrooms
1:30 p.m. Organ practice Church

Saturday, November 16, 2019
9:00 a.m. Classrooms 1 & 2 in use
3:00 a.m. Confessions Church
4:30 p.m. Mas +deceased parishioners & their loved one of St. Ann parish

Sunday, November 17, 2019
8:00 a.m. Mass +Bertha Lejk by the Lejk family
9:00 a.m., Faith Formation Cafe | Dogma & Donuts Library
10:30 a.m. Mass Intentions of Jacob Miller by the Miller family
12:00 p.m. Pro-Life Rosary Chapel | Gym in use
12:30 p.m. Latin Mass Our parish family |Homeless Ministry Kitchen

Monday, November 18, 2019
6:00 a.m. Church in use
7:00 a.m. Mass +Graciela Lizarazu by Marcela Bayard
9:30 a.m. Family Holy Hour Church
11:30 a.m. Organ practice Church
5:30 p.m. World Rosary Chapel | Church in use
6:00 a.m. Fidelis Cafe | Fraternus Gym | Classrooms 1 & 2 in use
7:00 p.m. RCIA Scout room |Legion of Mary Conference room | Catholic Scripture Studies Ceramic Room
8:00 p.m. Church in use

Tuesday, November 19, 2019
6:00 a.m. Church in use
7:00 a.m. Mass +deceased parishioners & their loved one of St. Ann parish
8:00 a.m. Adoration begins in the Chapel
9:00 a.m. Latin Scout room
9:30 a.m. School Gym
10:30 a.m. Latin classrooms 1 & 2
1:00 p.m. Catholic Scripture Studies Scout room
5:30 p.m. Church in use
7:00 p.m. Scout room in use
8:00 p.m. Church in use

Wednesday, November 20, 2019
6:00 a.m. Church in use
7:00 a.m. Seminarian Mass
8:00 a.m. HomeSchool All classrooms
9:00 a.m. Organ practice Church
9:30 a.m. School Gym
10:00 a.m. Catholic Scripture Study Ceramic room
2:45 p.m. Cry rooms in use
3:00 p.m. St. Vincent de Paul Society Conference room
5:00 p.m. Holy Hour Church
6:00 p.m. Latin Mass +John Futiak by the Skorupa family
7:00 p.m. Gym in use
8:00 p.m. Church in use

Thursday, November 21, 2019
6:00 a.m. Church in use
7:00 a.m. Mass Intentions of William Conner by the family
9:00 a.m. Latin Scout room
9:30 a.m. School Gym
10:30 a.m. Latin Classrooms 1 & 2
5:30 p.m. Confessions Church
6:00 p.m. Choir Church

Friday. November 22, 2019
6:00 a.m. Latin Mass Intentions of Bella Harte by your mom
8:00 a.m. School rosary Chapel | CCE all rooms
8:30 a.m. Mass +Robert Peterson by Tracey Peterson
12:30 p.m. Drama Class all rooms & cryrooms
1:30 p.m. Organ practice Church

Saturday, November 23, 2019
8:00 a.m. Pro-Life Mass
9:00 a.m. Classrooms 1 & 2 in use
3:00 p.m. Confessions Church
4:30 p.m. Mass Intentions of the Jack Doman family by Virginia Doman

Sunday, November 24, 2019
8:00 a.m. Mass +Teresa Csordas By the Lejk family
9:00 a.m., Faith Formation Cafe | Dogma & Donuts Library
10:30 a.m. Mass Intentions of Dorothy Purvis by the Rothe family
12:00 p.m. Pro-Life Rosary Chapel | Gym in use | Café & kitchen in use
12:30 p.m. Latin Mass Our parish family
4:00 p.m. Concert Church

Monday, November 25, 2019
6:00 a.m. Church in use
7:00 a.m. Mass Intentions of the children & grandchildren of Ann McClintock by Ann McClintock
9:30 a.m. Family Holy Hour Church
11:30 a.m. Organ practice Church
5:30 p.m. World Rosary Chapel | Church in use
6:00 a.m. Fidelis Cafe | Fraternus Gym | Classrooms 1 & 2 in use
7:00 p.m. RCIA Scout room |Legion of Mary Conference room | Catholic Scripture Studies Ceramic Room
8:00 p.m. Church in use

Tuesday, November 26, 2019
6:00 a.m. Church in use
7:00 a.m. Mass Intentions of Linus Bremer by the Rothe family
8:00 a.m. Adoration begins in the Chapel
9:00 a.m. Latin Scout room
9:30 a.m. School Gym
10:30 a.m. Latin classrooms 1 & 2
1:00 p.m. Catholic Scripture Studies Scout room
5:30 p.m. Church in use
7:00 p.m. Scout room in use
8:00 p.m. Church in use

Wednesday, November 27, 2019
Church office closed today
6:00 a.m. Church in use
7:00 a.m. Seminarian Mass
5:00 p.m. Holy Hour Church
6:00 p.m. Latin Mass For St. Ann benefactors & their loved ones

Thursday, November 28, 2019
Thanksgiving Day
Church office closed today
9:00 a.m. Mass +David Terry by Suzanne & Mike Terry & boys

Friday, November 29, 2019
Church office closed today
8:30 a.m. Mass +deceased parishioners & their loved one of St. Ann parish

Saturday, November 30, 2019
9:00 a.m. Classrooms 1 & 2 in use
3:00 p.m. Confessions Church
4:30 p.m. Mass +Christine Vanderberg by Mary Anne Marine